Charles Cantor

Follow
Charles Cantor

Born

9/4/1898, Russia

Died

9/11/1966

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charlie Cantor
1.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles Cantor. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes