Charles E. Fredericks

Follow
Charles E. Fredericks

Born

9/5/1918, Columbus, Mississippi

Died

5/14/1970

Birth Name

Fred Egger Cockerham

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Fredericks, Charles E. Frederick, Charles Frederickss, Charlie Fredericks
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles E. Fredericks. Add a Biography

Credits