Charles F. Haas

Follow
Charles F. Haas

Born

11/15/1913, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Charles Friedman Haas

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Hass, Charles Haas, Charlie Haas
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles F. Haas. Add a Biography

Credits