Charles Frend

Follow
Charles Frend

Born

11/29/1909, Pulborough, Sussex, England

Died

1/8/1977

Birth Name

Charles Herbert Frend

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles Frend. Add a Biography

Credits