Charles Haid

Follow
Charles Haid

Born

6/2/1943, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Charles Maurice Haid III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Maurice Haid III, Charlie Haid
9.2
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brother of David Haid. Cousin of TV host/singer Merv Griffin. Father of two daughters with actress Penelope Windust.

Credits