Charles Hawtrey

Follow
Charles Hawtrey

Born

11/30/1914, Hanslow Middlesex, England

Died

10/27/1988

Birth Name

George Fredrick Jeoffre Hartree

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Charles Hawtrey Was a English comedy actor best known for playing small roles in English comedy films.

Credits