Charles Herbert

Follow
Charles Herbert

Born

12/23/1948, Culver City, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Charles Herbert Saperstein

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Hebert
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles Herbert. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW