Charles Horvath

Follow
Charles Horvath

Born

10/27/1920, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

7/27/1978

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Frank Horvath
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles Horvath. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Charles Horvath yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW