Charles Kennedy

Follow
Charles Kennedy

Born

11/25/1959, Inverness, Scotland, United Kingdom

Died

6/1/2015

Birth Name

Charles Peter Kennedy

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Kennedy MP, Charles Kennedy (III)
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles Kennedy. Add a Biography

Credits