Charles L. Campbell

Follow
Charles L. Campbell

Born

8/17/1930, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Died

6/21/2013

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chuck Campbell, Charles Campbell
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles L. Campbell. Add a Biography

Credits