Charles Lamb

Follow
Charles Lamb

Born

London, England

Died

3/19/1989

Birth Name

Charles Leslie Lamb

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British actor, born 20 November 1900.

Credits