Charles M. Howell IV

Follow
Charles M. Howell IV

Born

5/30/1956, Redwood City, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles M. Howell, Charlie Howell, Charles Howell, Charlie Howell IV
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Charles M. Howell IV was born on May 30, 1956 in Redwood City, California, USA. He is a writer and producer, known for Pinky and the Brain, Animaniacs: Wakko's Wish and Tiny Toon Adventures.

Credits