Charles Nelson Reilly

Follow
Charles Nelson Reilly

Born

1/13/1931, The Bronx, New York, USA

Died

5/25/2007

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

CNR, Charles Nelson Riley
8.4
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
The infamously quirky Mr. Reilly is a veteran of stage, film, and television. He is probably best known for the 1970's game show "The Match Game."

Credits