Charles Q. Murphy

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/12/1959 , New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Charles Quinton Murphy

Gender

Male

Biography:

Charlie Murphy is 6'1", he has been married to Tisha Taylor Murphy since August 12, 1997 and has three children. He is the older brother of Eddie Murphy, and he is the stepson of Vernon Lynch.
More
Less