Charles Q. Vassar

Follow
Charles Q. Vassar

Born

7/8/1920, Illinois, USA

Died

8/3/1971

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chuck Vassar, Charles Vassar
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Set Decorator active in television during the 1950s and 1960s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Charles Q. Vassar yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW