Charles R. Rondeau

Follow
Charles R. Rondeau

Born

7/14/1917, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Died

8/27/1996

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Roneau, Charles Rondeau
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles R. Rondeau. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less