Charles Schumer

Follow
Charles Schumer

Born

11/23/1950, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Charles Ellis Schumer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Ellis Schumer, "Chuck" Schumer
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles Schumer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Charles Schumer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW