Charles Siebert

Follow
Charles Siebert

Born

3/9/1938, Kenosha,Wisconsin

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Seibert, Charlie Siebert
3.9
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles Siebert. Add a Biography

Credits