Charles Williams

Follow
Charles Williams

Born

9/27/1898, Albany, New York, USA

Died

1/3/1958

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles B. Williams, Charlie Williams, Charley Williams, C.B. Williams
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Character actor in TV and films (and occasional writer) active from the 1930s through mid-1950s.

Credits