Charles Wright

Follow
Charles Wright

Born

5/16/1961, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Birth Name

Charles Dobson Wright

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Godfather, The Supreme Fighting Machine, The Goodfather, Sir Charles, Papa Shango, Kama Mustafa, Kama, The Soultaker
8.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles Wright. Add a Biography

Credits