Charley Webb

Follow
Charley Webb

Born

2/26/1998, Manchester, Northern England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Charlotte Anna Lomas

Gender

Female
7.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1988 in Bury, Manchester, England. Charlotte known as Charley appeared on stage in Manchester in a production of Bugsy Malone. Later getting the part of Debbie Jones in Emmedale in October 2002. She has a brother and two sisters also in the business. She gets on…more

Credits