Charlie Adler

Follow
Charlie Adler

Born

2/20/1957, Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Charles Michael Adler

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charlie Alder, Charles Adler, Charles Adle, Carl Adler
9.4
User Rating
51 votes

Biography

EDIT

Charlie Adler has been one of the most sought after voice actors in recent years and he has received several awards for his work throughout his career. While he has been nominated for several Annie awards, which is one of the highest awards available for animated programs, he…more

Credits