Charlie Brenneman

Follow
Charlie Brenneman

Born

2/9/1981, Hollidaysburg, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Charles Brenneman

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

In a true underdog story Charlie Brenneman stepped in on one day's notice and defeated rising prospect Rick Story at UFC on Versus 4. Brenneman trains at AMA Fight Club.

Credits