Charlie Creed-Miles

Follow
Charlie Creed-Miles

Born

3/24/1972, Westminster, London, England

Birth Name

Charles David Creed-Miles

Gender

Male
3.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Charlie began acting in his teens, and has since been hailed as the "future of British acting". His big break came when Luc Besson cast him in The Fifth Element. He has a daughter, Esme, with actress Samantha Morton, but they are no longer together.

Credits