Charlie David

Follow
Charlie David

Born

8/9/1980, Regina, Saskatchewan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charlie Lubiniecki
9.6
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Charlie David has been a host for E! Television, NBC, and Life Network on such shows as FYE!, SpyTV, and Crash Test Mommy. He has been the subject of a documentary on the Learning Channel and has appeared as musical guest on VH1, BBC, CBS's The Early Show…more

Credits