Charlie Haas

Follow
Charlie Haas

Born

3/27/1972, Edmond, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Charles David Haas Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chuck NorHaas, The Bearded Bulldozer, R.C. Haas
8.9
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Charlie Haas is a professinal wrestler who currently works for the World Wrestling Enterainment on its RAW brand were he is currently teamed up with his reallife good friend Shelton Benjamin in the tag team called the The Worlds's Greatest Tag Team he currently resides in Dallas,Texas with…more

Credits