Charlie Ruggles

Follow
Charlie Ruggles

Born

2/8/1886, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

12/23/1970

Birth Name

Charles Sherman Ruggles

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Ruggles
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in 1886, Charlie Ruggles had one of the longest careers in Hollywood, spanning over 60 years in films and on television.

Credits