Charlie Sheen

Follow
Charlie Sheen

Born

9/3/1965, New York, New York

Birth Name

Carlos Irwin Estevez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Sheen
  • Shawnee Smith, Charlie Sheen, and Selma ...
  • Shawnee Smith and Charlie Sheen in Anger...
  • Michael Boatman and Charlie Sheen in Ang...
  • Charlie Sheen and Selma Blair in Anger M...
8.6
User Rating
484 votes

Biography

EDIT
Charlie Sheen is an American actor, writer and producer. He is the son of Martin Sheen and Janet Sheen. Charlie has two brothers and one sister all of whom are now actors. Their names are Emilio Estevez, Ramon Esteves, and Renee Esteves. Sheen had his first daughter, Cassandra…more

Credits