Charlie Simpson

Follow
Charlie Simpson

Born

6/7/1985, Woodbridge,Ipswich, UK

Birth Name

Charles Robert Simpson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chaz, Chazwick, Busted, Fightstar, Farley
8.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sexuality: Straight Born: 07.06.1985 StarSign: Gemini Height: 6'4" Place of birth: Woodbridge,Ipswich,UK Eye Colour: Hazel Hair Colour: Brown Favourite Food: Curry Favourite Pop Star: Britney Spears Favourite Actress: Britney Spears

Credits