Charlie Weber

Follow
Charlie Weber

Born

9/20/1977, Jefferson City, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Charles Alan Weber, Jr

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Acting was "something that I was always sort of involved in," says Charlie. He was interested in drama in high school, but he didn't really take part in school productions. After graduation, Charlie went to college for one year. He says it was "almost to make sure it…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Charlie Weber yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW