Charlie Wyson

Follow
Charlie Wyson

Born

Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Charles Henry Wyson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Henry Wyson, Charles Wyson
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT

Charles Henry Wyson was born in 2000, in California. He started his acting career at a young age, in the LA childrens' theater club. He was spotted by a casting director and landed the lead of Zack Vasser in Journeyman, and then followed Hallmark Hall of Fame (2008),…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW