Charlie Wyson

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Charles Henry Wyson

Gender

Male

Biography:

Charles Henry Wyson was born in 2000, in California. He started his acting career at a young age, in the LA childrens' theater club. He was spotted by a casting director and landed the lead of Zack Vasser in Journeyman, and then followed Hallmark Hall of Fame (2008), Gary Unmarried (2008), and many more.

  • © 2007 NBC Universal, Inc.