Charlotte Coleman

Follow
Charlotte Coleman

Born

4/3/1968, London, England (UK)

Died

11/14/2001

Birth Name

Charlotte Ninon Coleman

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Charlotte was the daughter of actress Ann Beach and TV producer Francis Coleman. She was also the sister of actress Lisa Coleman. Charlotte went to St Michael's Junior School, Highgate. She also attended the Anna Scher Theatre school in the evenings as an alternative to going to Brownies.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Charlotte Coleman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW