Charlotte Sullivan

Follow
Charlotte Sullivan

Born

10/21/1983, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Charlotte Nichola Jade Sullivan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Charlotte Nichola Rubery Sullivan, Charlotte Nichola Ruberry Sullivan, Charlotte Nichola Jade Sullivan
  • The cast of Rookie Blue Season 3.
  • Charlotte Sullivan on Rookie Blue Season 3.
7.5
User Rating
60 votes

Biography

EDIT
Charlotte Sullivan was born in 1983 in Toronto Canada. Starting at a young age, Sullivan showed her interest in the arts through her love of photography and the violin. She landed her first big role at age 12 in Harriet the Spy.

After this, she had small…more

Credits