Chauncey Billups

Follow
Chauncey Billups

Born

9/25/1976, Denver, CO

Birth Name

Chauncey Ray Billups

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
People who follow Colorado high school sports will tell you how special a player Chauncey Billups is. In Colorado he took prep school-boy game to perhaps its highest level ever. At the high school ranks to see Chauncey Billups was to see something special on the basketball court.…more

Credits