Chaz Lamar Shepherd

Follow
Chaz Lamar Shepherd

Born

10/26/1977, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Chris Lamar Shepherd

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chaz Shepherd, Chaz Lamar Shepard, Chaz Lamar, Chaz Shepard
8.3
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
After a role on the TV movie, Survive The Night, Chaz has also appeared on 7th Heaven, The Parkers, and more recently, The Game. He professes to be a Christian, who loves God. Although his parents were divorced when he was just four, Chaz has been successful as…more

Credits