Chazz Palminteri

Follow
Chazz Palminteri

Born

5/15/1952, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Calogero Lorenzo Palminteri

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chazz Palmintieri
7.5
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chazz was born May 15, 1952 in New York City. His birth name is Calogero Lorenzo Palminteri. He has been married to Gianna Ranaudo since June 6, 1992. He has 2 children a son Dante Lorenzo and a daughter Gabriella Rose.

Chazz wrote a play called A Bronx

more

Credits