Cheeky Girls

Follow
Cheeky Girls

Born

10/31/1982, Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Birth Name

Monica and Gabriella

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Cheeky Girls
3.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gabriela is older by 10 minutes. Her father, Doru Irimia, is a medical doctor, while her mother, Margit Irimia, is a nurse and midwife. Their mum wrote their song "We're The Cheeky Girls"

Credits