Chef Tell Erhardt

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/5/1943 , Stuttgart, Germany

Died

10/26/2007

Birth Name

Friedemann Paul Erhardt

Gender

Male

Biography:

Chef Tell was a pioneering television chef, author and businessman.