Cheick Kongo

Follow
Cheick Kongo

Born

5/17/1975, Paris, France

Birth Name

Cheick Guillaume Ouedraogo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cheick Guillaume Ouedraogo
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cheick Kongo may have one of the most impressive physiques in the UFC, but he has also proven that he can hold his own with top heavyweights in the promotion as well. Kongo has beaten the legendary Mirko Cro Cop and Pat Barry.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cheick Kongo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW