Chelsea Brummet

Follow
Chelsea Brummet

Born

1/28/1987, Elgin, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Chelsea Jean Brummet

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chels, Susie Q, Chelsea Jean Brummet
9.1
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chelsea Brummet is an actress. She was born on January 28, 1987 in Elgin, Illinois. She is most recognized playing different roles on the Nickolodeon television series, All That.

Credits