Chelsea Field

Follow
Chelsea Field

Born

5/27/1957, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name

Kimberly A. Botfield

Gender

Female
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chelsea Field. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chelsea Field yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW