Chelsea Hobbs

Follow
Chelsea Hobbs

Born

2/18/1985, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Chelsea Raelle Hobbs

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chelsea Raelle Hobbs
  • Ayla Kell, Chelsea Hobbs, Cassie Scerbo,...
  • Cassie Scerbo, Chelsea Hobbs, Ayla Kell ...
  • Cassie Scerbo, Chelsea Hobbs, Ayla Kell ...
  • Zachary Burr, Cassie Scerbo, Chelsea Hob...
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Started acting as a child, her first leading role was in Hallmark's "Snow Queen" 2002.
Shortly after, Chelsea played "Sarah Johnson" in the Fox/Paramount pilot titled "Save the Last Dance".
Is working on an independent film with Director Kark Kozak, in June 2003.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less