Chelsea J. Wilson

Follow
Chelsea J. Wilson

Born

12/26/1987, Atlanta, Georgia

Birth Name

Chelsea Jessica Wilson

Gender

Female
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chelsea Jessica Wilson was born in Atlanta, Georgia on December 26, 1987. She was born to a small family of only her mother and father and is still an only child. SHe began having acting lessons at 11. and from there she became a guest star in LIzzie…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chelsea J. Wilson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW