Chelsea Kane

Follow
Chelsea Kane

Born

9/15/1988, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Chelsea Kane Staub

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chelsea Staub
  • The cast of Baby Daddy Season 1.
  • Chelsea Kane on Baby Daddy Season 1.
  • Chelsea Kane on Season 12 of Dancing wit...
8.7
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
Role of Young Kim in the Livent National Broadway Tour of "Showboat" with Tom Bosley.



Role of Mary Lennox in "The Secret Garden" with Valley Youth Theatre and The Phoenix Symphony.



Role of Fan in "A Christmas Carol" with Actors Theatre Phoenix.



Role of Carol…more

Credits