Chelsea Kane

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/15/1988 , Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Chelsea Kane Staub

Gender

Female

Biography:

Role of Young Kim in the Livent National Broadway Tour of "Showboat" with Tom Bosley.





Role of Mary Lennox in "The Secret Garden" with Valley Youth Theatre and The Phoenix Symphony.





Role of Fan in "A Christmas Carol" with Actors Theatre Phoenix.





Role of Carol in the feature film "Arizona Summer" directed by Joey Travolta and starring Scott Clifton, Lee Majors, Bug Hall, Shane Van Dyke and Hoku.
More
Less