Chelsea Noble

Follow
Chelsea Noble

Born

12/4/1964, Buffalo, NY

Birth Name

Nancy Mueller

Gender

Female
5.0
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chelsea Noble got her start as a model. After college, she moved to New York City, landed the role on a soap opera, and soon moved to California to pursue an acting career. She guest starred on many television shows such as Full House and Seinfeld. Chelsea is…more

Credits