TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Chelsea Peretti

Follow
Chelsea Peretti

Born

2/20/1978, Contra Costa, California, USA

Birth Name

Chelsea Vanessa Peretti

Gender

Female
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chelsea Peretti. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chelsea Peretti yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW