Chelsea Tallarico

Follow
Chelsea Tallarico

Born

3/6/1989

Birth Name

Chelsea Anna Tallarico

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chelsea Tallarico is Steven Tyler's daughter. She appeared in the Lizzie McGuire episode Xtreme Xmas along with her father and brother Taj Tallarico.

Credits