Chelsea Tavares

Follow
Chelsea Tavares

Born

9/22/1991, Panorama City, Ca.

Birth Name

Chelsea Royce Tavares

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chelsea Royce Tavares
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chelsea Tavares. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less